フォト
無料ブログはココログ

おすすめスポット

  • HITPARADECLUB
    ヒッパレー♪ヒッパレー♪ 昔、大分は別府に住んでいたときに良く通っていたヒットパレードクラブ♪70年代の オールバックのヒットパレーダーズすごくいい感じです。 とりあえず、別府に行ったらHITPARADECLUBはめちゃめちゃ押しです(^^)

Twitter

  • Follow大歓迎★

« 女性と不動産投資~サラリーマン大家さんへの道~ | トップページ | 梅田阪急の紀伊国屋 »

Lady Gaga feat. Beyonce - Telephone 歌詞

カラオケで歌ってみたいけど、めちゃ難しいんだろうな~!
と思いつつ、最近毎日聴いてしまっている「Lady Gaga feat. Beyonce - Telephone」。

聞くだけでとってもテンションあがります(。^0^。)

洋楽って本当にカラオケで歌うの難しいですよね。

しかし、コツがあるようで、それは、「聞いたままそのまま歌うこと」

だそうで。結構適当でいいみたいです。

そうですよね・・・歌っている本人達もガッツリ文章発音していませんもんね。

感覚感覚~♪

Hello hello baby you called
I can’t hear a thing
I have got no service
In the club, you say? say?
Wha-wha-what did you say huh?
You’re breakin’ up on me
Sorry I cannot hear you
I’m kinda busy
K-kinda busy
K-kinda busy
Sorry I cannot hear you I’m kinda busy

Just a second
It’s my favorite song they’re gonna play
And I cannot text you with a drink in my hand, eh?
You shoulda made some plans with me
You knew that I was free

And now you won’t stop calling me
I’m kinda busy

Stop callin’
Stop callin’
I don’t wanna think anymore
I got my head and my heart on the dancefloor
Stop callin’
Stop callin’
I don’t wanna talk anymore
I got my head and my heart on the dancefloor

E-e-e-e-e-e-e-e-e-e-e
Stop telephonin’
Me-e-e-e-e-e-e-e-e-e-e
I’m busy e-e-e-e-e-e-e-e-e-e
Stop telephonin’
Me-e-e-e-e-e-e-e-e-e-e
Can call all you want but there’s no one home
And you’re not gonna reach my telephone


‘Cuz I’m out in the club
And I’m sippin that bubb
And you’re not gonna reach my telephone

Boy why you blown up my phone
Won’t make me leave no faster
Put my coat on faster
Leave my girls no faster
I shoulda left my phone at home
‘Cuz this is a disaster
Calling like a collector
Sorry, I can’t answer

Not that I don’t like you
I’m just at a party
And I am sick and tired of my phone r-ringing
Sometimes I feel like I live in grand central station
Tonight I’m not takin’ no calls
‘Cuz I’ll be dancin’


Stop callin’
Stop callin’
I don’t wanna think anymore
I got my head and my heart on the dancefloor
Stop callin’
Stop callin’
I don’t wanna talk anymore
I got my head and my heart on the dancefloor

E-e-e-e-e-e-e-e-e-e-e
Stop telephonin’
Me-e-e-e-e-e-e-e-e-e-e
I’m busy e-e-e-e-e-e-e-e-e-e
Stop telephonin’
Me-e-e-e-e-e-e-e-e-e-e
Can call all you want but there’s no one home
And you’re not gonna reach my telephone

‘Cuz I’m out in the club

And I’m sippin that bubb
And you’re not gonna reach my telephone
My telephone
Ma ma ma telephone
‘Cuz I’m out in the club
And I’m sippin that bubb
And you’re not gonna reach my telephone

« 女性と不動産投資~サラリーマン大家さんへの道~ | トップページ | 梅田阪急の紀伊国屋 »

コメント

コメントを書く

(ウェブ上には掲載しません)

トラックバック

この記事のトラックバックURL:
http://app.f.cocolog-nifty.com/t/trackback/55441/34698339

この記事へのトラックバック一覧です: Lady Gaga feat. Beyonce - Telephone 歌詞:

« 女性と不動産投資~サラリーマン大家さんへの道~ | トップページ | 梅田阪急の紀伊国屋 »